SINGLES:

Name CP1 CP2 Penalties Final time
Bjorn Lenhard | M | DEU 00.07.43 02.05.14 05.03.51
Bernd Paul | M | DEU 00.07.48 02.05.16 05.07.01
Brendan Cassidy | M | IRE 00.08.44 02.11.05 05.14.10
Aidan Allcock | M | GBR 00.09.07 02.12.45 05.18.10
Gavin Dempster | M | GBR 00.08.40 02.12.30 06.01.55
Tom Searby | M | GBR 00.08.29 02.23.05 06.03.15
David Tomlinson | M | GBR 00.10.11 02.13.45 06.03.26
Pawel Pulawski | M | POL 00.09.26 02.11.46 06.04.10
Matt Ryan | M | GBR 00.09.00 02.14.25 06.05.00
George Bennett | M | GBR 00.09.19 02.23.54 06.05.55
Karen Tostee | F | GBR 00.08.48 02.11.15 06.06.25
David Downey | M | IRE 00.09.17 03.02.25 06.07.00
Chris White | M | GBR/CHE 00.09.28 02.23.55 06.09.22
Turloch O\’Siochain | M | IRE 00.09.50 02.19.00 06.09.23
Michal Laifert | M | CZE 00.10.23 03.03.35 06.12.22
mark smith | M | GBR 00.10.05 03.01.30 06.12.59
Jamie Morrish | M | SCO 00.10.15 03.01.25 13hr 07.02.45
Patrick Coyle | M | GBR 00.10.15 03.04.40 06.14.50
Nick Spencer-Vellacott | M | GBR 00.09.51 03.05.00 06.14.58
Erik Phalet | M | BEL 00.08.59 03.00.49 06.15.10
Peter Naylor | M | GBR 00.09.32 03.01.25 45 minutes 06.15.40
Paul Alderson | M | GBR 00.9.35 03.02.10 06.23.25
Jamie Richardson-Paige | M | GBR 00.11.25 03.07.40 06.23.35
Alex Hill | M | GBR 00.10.04 03.06.05 06.23.52
Mark Newton | M | AUS 00.09.07 02.17.20 07.03.26
Nick Cleaton | M | GBR 00.09.34 03.05.40 07.03.42
Fraser Hughes | M | GBR 00.09.38 03.00.25 07.03.45
Kristian Venoe | M | DNK 00.11.26 03.05.25 07.05.46
Jeremy Kooyman | M | GBR 00.09.37 03.03.35 07.06.09
Jenny Tough | F | SCO 00.09.25 03.03.35 07.07.30
Megan Pugh | F | GBR 00.10.35 03.06.50 07.08.16
Jordan Matthews | M | GBR 00.09.06 03.01.46 07.08.30
Rik Thwaites | M | AUS 00.09.42 03.07.35 07.08.52
Philippa Battye | F | GBR 00.10.01 03.04.50 07.09.52
Enrico Comunello | M | ITA 00.10.00 03.05.35 07.10.01
Ben Cadby | M | AUS 00.10.42 03.07.30 07.10.05
Andrej Vavro | M | SVK 00.10.10 03.08.20 07.11.05
Ciaran O’Hara | M | IRE 00.09.08 03.09.20 07.11.55
Mark Hunter | M | GBR 00.09.47 03.07.15 07.12.14
Gavin Scott | M | GBR 00.10.10 03.07.01 07.12.30
Jason Woodhouse | M | GBR 00.10.47 03.19.20 07.12.41
Karl Speed | M | GBR 00.10.33 03.19.15 07.13.10
Nick Underhill-Day | M | GBR 00.09.45 02.22.35 07.13.44
Paul Mellom | M | GBR 00.10.29 03.05.25 07.13.56
Lucie Hogger | F | GBR 00.10.05 03.07.20 07.14.06
Chris Jackson | M | GBR 00.09.00 03.15.00 07.16.40
Mannix O’Boyle | M | IRE 00.11.35 03.07.05 07.16.57
Isobel Filor | F | SCO 00.11.46 04.13.35 07.17.13
Jan Weller | M | DEU 00.10.36 03.09.49 07.17.35
Seamus O’Leary | M | IRE 00.10.09 03.04.45 2 hours 07.23.31
Lachian Kavanagh | M | AUS 00.11.43 03.07.15 08.00.05
WILLAUME Grégory | M | FRA 00.10.45 03.21.01 08.01.22
Colin Woollard | M | GBR 00.09.52 04.00.15 08.02.10
Phil Wiggins | M | GBR 00.10.49 02.21.05 08.04.10
David Fortis | M | GBR 00.11.01 03.12.40 08.04.26
Doug Corrie | M | IRE 00.11.16 03.22.25 08.04.33
Derk Finnegan | M | IRE 00.11.06 03.11.39 08.04.55
Paul Gieraerts | M | BEL 00.11.00 03.21.50 08.05.25
Ryan Davis | M | USA 00.11.28 04.04.20 08.05.52
Simon Bloye | M | GBR 00.11.50 03.13.05 08.06.35
Simon Stockley | M | GBR 00.19.24 04.01.05 08.07.58
Rob Packham | M | GBR 00.10.10 09.19.52 08.08.05
Richard Varini | M | GBR 00.10.59 03.11.10 08.08.19
Kurt Edmonds | M | GBR 00.10.55 03.07.15 08.08.23
Gerard Harris | M | GBR 00.11.03 04.01.45 08.08.35
John Love | M | GBR 00.11.10 03.14.25 08.09.10
Edward Dillon | M | IRE 00.11.46 03.13.39 08.09.57
Jason Smith | M | GBR 00.11.44 03.17.20 08.10.20
Rishi Fox | F | AUS 00.10.29 03.21.50 08.10.30
Silviu Martin | M | ROU 00.10.40 04.02.55 08.11.08
Rory Kemper | M | GBR 00.11.15 03.16.40 08.11.12
Steve Scott | M | GBR 00.12.04 03.17.05 08.11.30
Simon Hunt | M | GBR 00.11.23 03.23.43 08.12.03
Jesko Von Werthern | M | DEU 00.11.45 04.14.10 08.13.09
Mark Thornton | M | GBR 00.12.01 03.15.30 08.14.02
Richard Hunt | M | GBR 00.12.22 04.00.20 08.15.46
Andrew Wilson | M | GBR 00.10.50 04.15.25 4 Hours 08.18.17
Vin Cox | M | GBR 00.12.52 03.12.45 08.22.03
Joshua Kavanagh | M | AUS 00.11.55 06.04.29 09.00.00
Stuart Featherstone | M | GBR 00.13.41 04.08.09 09.02.49
Laurent Bouchard | M | FRA 00.17.04 04.04.10 09.03.32
Niko Wojtynia | M | DEU 00.09.47 04.22.10 09.04.51
Jamie Robison | M | GBR 00.12.45 04.11.44 09.10.03
Simon Gill | M | GBR 00.12.27 04.10.25 09.10.05
Laura Scott | F | CAN 00.11.28 04.20.55 2 hours 09.13.29
Frédéric GALLAIS | M | FRA 00.17.52 04,03.45 5 hours 09.15.55
Mike Healy | M | USA 00.12.52 04.20.45 2 hours 30 minutes 09.17.15
Paul Burchmore | M | IRE 00.13.45 04.02.25 8 hour 09.19.10
Gert-Ake Rosqvist | M | SWE 00.12.13 04.07.50 09.21.41
Odd Jordheim | M | NOR 00.11.35 04.04.15 10.07.15
Joachim Muehlberg | M | DEU 00.12.50 05.04.06 10.23.24
Michael Welker | M | DEU 00.12.18 04.07.00 11.03.24
Jakob Dieckmann | M | NLD 00.11.46 03.03.31 11.11.25
James Houston | M | GBR 00.23.05 05.04.50 11.15.17
Andrea Rodgers | F | GBR 00.15.00 06.05.30 13.06.35
Patrick Marren | M | IRE 01.00.42 06.04.07 13.06.56
Ian Tosh | M | GBR 00.08.38 02.22.00 did not finished
Andreas Wittkemper | M | DEU 00.11.42 05.00.30 Rode to the finish
Andrew Rodgers | M | GBR 00.13.27 04.08.00 Rode to the finish
Helmut Wagner | M | AUT 01.03.15 07.11.33 Rode to the finish
Matthew Hill | M | GBR 01.00.06 rode to finish Rode to the finish
Yusuf Akkus | M | TUR 00.23.38 08.05.41 Rode to the finish
Iona Hassan | F | SCO 00.14.55 05.11.09 Rode to the finish
Aidan Robbins | M | GBR 00.11.12 scratched scratched
Charlie Ward | M | GBR 00.12.24 04.00.26 scratched
Chris Herbert | M | GBR 00.07.36 02.08.54 scratched
Dan Rough | M | GBR 00.20.03 03.08.25 scratched
David Reiche | M | DEU 01.10.00 scratched scratched
Elizabeth Dunne | F | IRE 00.11.16 scratched scratched
Ginge McConnell | M | GBR 00.13.01 scratched scratched
Ian Navin | M | GBR 00.10.05 04.03.40 scratched
Innes Ogilvie | M | SCO 00.10.17 05.11.25 scratched
Jeremiah Dean West | M | USA 01.10.00 06.00.00 scratched
Jesper Sorensen | M | DNK 00.11.39 scratched scratched
Jim Keegan | M | GBR 00.11.28 04.06.00 scratched
Julie Bienvenu | F | FRA 00.14.50 06.05.41 scratched
Keith Donegan | M | IRE 00.14.45 05.07.35 Rode to the finish
Laurence Fryer-Taylor | M | GBR 00.10.30 03.01.55 scratched
Mikee Lonergan | M | IRE 00.10.22 04.00.01 scratched
Niko Weiss | M | DEU 00.09.36 scratched scratched
Oliver Herdsman | M | GBR 00.09.59 scratched scratched
Raphael Bracquart | M | FRA 00.08.38 02.22.10 scratched
Rob Lee | M | GBR 00.10.31 scratched scratched
Ross Mcbrearty | M | SCO 00.09.42 03.11.05 scratched
Stephen Shaw | M | GBR 00.10.45 scratched scratched
Stuart James | M | GBR 00.11.54 scratched scratched
Sven – Erik Olsson | M | SWE 01.04.55 scratched scratched
Tim Hauptmann | M | DEU 00.11.05 scratched scratched
Tomas Garcia | M | ESP 00.12.54 04.19.45 scratched
Torbjörn Svantesson | M | SWE 00.10.47 03.11.05 scratched

PAIRS:

Name CP1 CP2 Penalties Final time
Bradford Smith | M | USA 00.09.59 03.18.45 07.15.43
Matt Roy | M | USA 00.09.59 03.18.45 07.15.43
George Cordal | M | GBR 00.11.17 03.18.45 08.03.23
Victoria Mayes | F | GBR 00.11.17 03.18.45 08.03.23
Alistair McGregor | M | GBR 00.12.45 04.03.01 1 hour 45 minutes 09.07.34
Rebecca Harrison | F | GBR 00.12.45 04.03.01 1 hour 45 minutes 09.07.34
Vasileios Karageorgos | M | GRC 00.11.41 04.09.05 09.21.50
Konstantinos Alepakis | M | GRC 00.11.41 04.09.05 09.21.50
Danial Mokhtar | M | MYS 00.11.55 04.23.33 10.19.40
Aedewan Adnan | M | MYS 00.11.55 04.23.33 10.19.40
Jamie McLeod | M | GBR 00.12.44 04.13.14 8 hours 10.19.57
Tim Taylor | M | GBR 00.12.44 04.13.14 8 hours 10.19.57
James Chickos | M | USA 00.12.32 na na
Pete Vance | M | IRE 00.12.32 na na