Rouleurs 2018

Solo rouleurs

Aidan Allcock | M | GBR
Aidan Robbins | M | GBR
Alastair Maher | M | GBR
Alex Hill | M | GBR
Andrea Collino | M | ITA
Andrea Rodgers | F | GBR
Andreas Wittkemper | M | DEU
Andrej Vavro | M | SVK
Andrew Rodgers | M | GBR
Andrew Wilson | M | GBR

Ben Cadby | M | AUS
Bernd Paul | M | DEU
Bjorn Lenhard | M | DEU
Brendan Cassidy | M | IRE
Brian Lynch | M | IRE
Charlie Ward | M | GBR
Chris Herbert | M | GBR
Chris Jackson | M | GBR
Chris Nieuwoudt | M | GBR

Chris White | M | GBR/CHE
Ciaran O’Hara | M | IRE
Colin Woollard | M | GBR
Dan Rough | M | GBR
Dan Stone | M | GBR
David Downey | M | IRE
David Fortis | M | GBR
David Reiche | M | DEU
David Tomlinson | M | GBR
Derk Finnegan | M | IRE
Doug Corrie | M | IRE
Edward Dillon | M | IRE
Elizabeth Dunne | F | IRE
Enrico Comunello | M | ITA
Erik Phalet | M | BEL

Fabian Burri | M | CHE
Fraser Hughes | M | GBR
Frédéric GALLAIS | M | FRA
Gavin Dempster | M | GBR
Gavin Scott | M | GBR
Gawaine Clark | M | GBR
George Bennett | M | GBR
Gerard Harris | M | GBR
Gert-Ake Rosqvist | M | SWE
Ginge McConnell | M | GBR
Helmut Wagner | M | AUT

Ian Navin | M | GBR
Ian Tosh | M | GBR
Innes Ogilvie | M | SCO
Iona Hassan | F | SCO
Isobel Filor | F | SCO
Jakob Dieckmann | M | NLD

James Houston | M | GBR
Jamie Morrish | M | SCO
Jamie Richardson-Paige | M | GBR
Jamie Robison | M | GBR

Jan Weller | M | DEU
Jason Smith | M | GBR
Jason Woodhouse | M | GBR
Jayne Wadsworth | F | GBR
Jelle Schunselaar | M | NLD
Jenny Tough | F | SCO
Jeremiah Dean West | M | USA
Jeremy Kooyman | M | CAN 
Jesko Von Werthern | M | DEU
Jesper Sorensen | M | DNK
Jim Keegan | M | IRE
Joachim Muehlberg | M | DEU

Jonathan Warren | M | GBR
John Love | M | GBR
Jordan Matthews | M | GBR
Josh Ibbett | M | GBR

Joshua kavanagh | M | AUS

Julie Bienvenu | F | FRA

Solo rouleurs cont’d

Karen Tostee | F | GBR

Karl Speed | M | GBR
Keith Donegan | M | GBR
Kirk Patrick Ang | M | PHL
Kristian Venoe | M | DNK
Kurt Edmonds | M | GBR

Lachlan kavanagh | M | AUS
Laura Scott | F | CAN
Laurence Fryer-Taylor | M | GBR
Laurent Bouchard | M | FRA 
Lucie Hogger | F | GBR
Mannix O’Boyle | M | IRE

Mark Hunter | M | GBR
Mark Newton | M | AUS
mark smith | M | GBR
Mark Thornton | M | GBR
Matt Ryan | M | GBR

Matthew Hill | M | GBR
Megan Pugh | F | GBR
Michael Welker | M | DEU
Michal Laifert  | M | CZE
Mike Bird | M | IRE
Mike Healy | M | USA
Mikee Lonergan | M | IRE
Nick Cleaton | M | GBR
Nick Spencer-Vellacott | M | GBR
Nick Underhill-Day | M | GBR
Niko Weiss | M | DEU
Niko Wojtynia | M | DEU
Odd Jordheim | M | NOR
Oliver Herdsman | M | GBR

Patrick Coyle | M | GBR
Patrick Marren | M | IRE
Paul Alderson | M | GBR
Paul Burchmore | M | IRE
Paul Gieraerts | M | BEL
Paul Mellom | M | GBR

Pawel Pulawski | M | POL 

Peter Bowring | M | GB

Peter Naylor | M | GBR
Phil Wiggins | M | GBR
Philippa Battye | F | GBR
Raphael Bracquart | M | FRA
Richard Hunt | M | GBR
Richard Varini | M | GBR
Rik Thwaites | M | AUS
Rishi Fox | F | AUS
Rob Lee | M | GBR
Rob Packham | M | GBR

Rory Kemper | M | GBR
Ross Mcbrearty | M | SCO
Ryan Davis | M | USA

Sarah Legrand | F | FRA
Seamus O’Leary | M | IRE
Sean Taylor | M | GBR
Silviu Martin | M | ROU
Simon Bloye | M | GBR
Simon Gill | M | GBR
Simon Hunt | M | GBR
Simon Stockley | M | GBR

Stephen Shaw | M | GBR
Steve Scott | M | GBR
Stuart Featherstone | M | GBR
Stuart James | M | GBR
Sven – Erik Olsson | M | SWE
Tim Beicht | M | DEU
Tim Hauptmann | M | DEU
Tom Searby | M | GBR

Tomas Mulledy Garcia | M | ESP |
Torbjörn Svantesson | M | SWE

Turloch O\’Siochain | M | IRE
Vin Cox | M | GBR
WILLAUME Grégory | M | FRA

Yusuf Akkus | M | TUR 

Rouleur pairs

 

Jamie McLeod | M | GBR

Tim Taylor | M | GBR

 

Stephen Shaw | M | GBR

Brendan Barnes | M | IRE

 

Alistair McGregor | M | GBR

Rebecca Harrison | F | GBR

 

Danial Mokhtar | M | MYS

Aedewan Adnan | M | MYS

 

Bradford Smith | M | USA

Matt Roy | M | USA

 

James Chickos | M | USA

Pete Vance | M | IRE

 

VASILEIOS KARAGEORGOS  | M | GRC

KONSTANTINOS ALEPAKIS | M | GRC

 

George Cordal | M | GBR

Victoria Mayes | F | GBR